FACET 10.8149 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

Used Offers from

FACET 10.8149 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£47.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for FORD:FUSION,FIESTA VI,FIESTA V Van,FIESTA VI Van 1527105

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

EPS 1.998.149 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£48.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.149 EPS for FORD FUSION FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.74
Free Delivery

EPS 1.998.149 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.31
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.77
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hella 6PA358103-251 Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford Fusion 1.25 1.4 1.4 LPG 1.6
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 97085 FOR BMW 1/E87/3/E9 Z4/Roadster/E85 X3/E83 N46B20B/C N45B20
£86.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 978 Lambda sensor
£65.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 97085 FOR BMW 1/E87/3/E9 Z4/Roadster/E85 X3/E83 N46B20B/C N45B20
£91.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACET 10.8149 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 350; Conductor Number: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Planar probe, Thread pre-greased; Number of circuits: 4; Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 10.7008; Supplementary Info: Made in Italy - OE Equivalent; TecDoc Engine Number: 28071, 17304, 17305, 26945, 17306, 31039, 17159, 17160, 23539, 24410, 23540, 24411, 32760, 32761, 23538, 24412, 24413, 34948, 31048, 26946, 24414, 39488, 23541, 24415; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year from: 08/2008; Construction Year to: 07/2009, 08/2009; Engine Code: STJD, STJA/STJB/STJC, SNJD, SNJA/SNJB/SNJC, RTJA/RTJB/RTJD, SPJA/SPJC, STJA/STJB; Emission Standard: Euro 4 (D4), Euro 3; Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission