New Lambda Sensor 3639484 89465-YV010

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.196 FOR CITROËN C3/III/Van/AIRCROSS/ORIGIN C4/CACTUS C1 1.2L

Used Offers from

New Lambda Sensor 3639484 89465-YV010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.69
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.196 EPS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.71
Free Delivery

FITS CITROËN C1 II 1.2 VTI 82 OXYGEN SENSOR 1.998.196 EPS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 1.998.196

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.196 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I 301 108 208/Hatchback/Van 308/II 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.196 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I 301 108 208/Hatchback/Van 308/II 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.196 FOR PEUGEOT 2008/I 301 108 208/Hatchback/Van 308/II 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.18
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.196 EPS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.62
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits EPS 1.998.196 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.05
GBP 64.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 046 BOSCH for RENAULT DACIA OPEL
£37.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 206 629 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA ASTRA/IV AGILA OPEL
£40.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facet Lambda Sensor 10.8196 for Peugeot 108, 2008 I, 208, 301, 308 II
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£46.11
GBP 46.11 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor 3639484 89465-YV010

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1.998.196 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 3639484 TOYOTA 89465YV010 CALORSTAT by Vernet
£56.69
ebay.co.uk