Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.241 EPS for ABARTH FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.241 FOR ABARTH 500C/595C/695C GRANDE/PUNTO ALFA ROMEO

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.241 EPS for ABARTH FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.241 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO/II STILO/VAN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.241 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO/II STILO/VAN

£49.50
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.241 EPS for ABARTH FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.241 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO/II STILO/VAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.241 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO/II STILO/VAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits EPS 1.998.241 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits EPS 1.998.241 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.17
GBP 53.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits EPS 1.998.241 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.85
GBP 53.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175881 Lambda sensor
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Heated Lambda Sensor 466016355241 for Mercedes-Benz
£56.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177379 Lambda sensor
£44.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES20345-12B1 Lambda sensor
£46.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-2020 Lambda sensor
£65.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.241 EPS for ABARTH FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481088, PIERBURG 7.02604.55.0, METZGER 0893285, FACET 10.8241, VEMO V99-76-0002, HOFFER 7481516E, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513335Z, BERU by DRiV OPH027, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355067, VALEO 368011, ESEN SKV 09SKV054, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, NGK 7863, NGK 1613, MOBILETRON OS-B456P, DT Spare Parts 12.27044, DELPHI ES20345-12B1, BOSCH 0 258 006 910, BOSCH 0 258 006 375, BOSCH 0 258 006 193, MEAT & DORIA 81088, ESEN SKV 09SKV638, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, DENSO DOX-0150, HOFFER 7481516, HELLA 6PA 358 066-161, MEAT & DORIA 81516, VEMO V24-76-0020, FAE 77225 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1.998.241 / Cable Length: 650 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46481568, ALFA ROMEO 46750243, ALFA ROMEO 46762653, ALFA ROMEO 55200369, ALFA ROMEO 55204059, ALFA ROMEO 60814851, ALFA ROMEO 60815699, FIAT 46481568, FIAT 46750243, FIAT 46762653, FIAT 60814851, FIAT 60815699, LANCIA 46481568, LANCIA 46750243, LANCIA 46762653, LANCIA 60815699, ABARTH 46750243, ABARTH 46762653
ebay.co.uk