New Lambda Sensor for FORD:FUSION,FIESTA VI,FIESTA V Van,FIESTA VI Van 1527105

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JA/A9JB 1.3L STJA 1.2L

Used Offers from

New Lambda Sensor for FORD:FUSION,FIESTA VI,FIESTA V Van,FIESTA VI Van 1527105

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.11
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

£55.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L

£56.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.149 FOR FORD FUSION FIESTA/VI/Van A9JB/A9JA 1.3L STJB 1.2L
Delivery from £8.45
Hella 6PA358103-251 Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford Fusion 1.25 1.4 1.4 LPG 1.6
Free Delivery
Bosch F00HL00354 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector
£43.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for FORD:FUSION,FIESTA VI,FIESTA V Van,FIESTA VI Van 1527105

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 10.8149 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1527105 1746710 8V219F472AB 8V219F472AC BOSCH 10.8149
£48.59
ebay.co.uk