MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355238 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355238 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Cargo/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Kombi/MPV

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355238 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355238 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.69
Free Delivery

FITS ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 1.6 JTDM OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355238 MAGNETI MARELLI

£64.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355238 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO JEEP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355238 FOR ALFA ROMEO JEEP FIAT TIPO/Hatchback DOBLO/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355238 FOR ALFA ROMEO JEEP FIAT TIPO/Hatchback DOBLO/Bus

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.77
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355238 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO JEEP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355238 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Cargo/Platform/Chassis/Bus/Kombi/MPV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355238 FOR ALFA ROMEO JEEP FIAT TIPO/Hatchback DOBLO/Bus

£69.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355238 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Resistor [Ohm]: 4,9; Length [mm]: 470; Conductor Number: 5; Cable Length [mm]: 470; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Construction Year from: 04/2015, 06/2017, 01/2013, 11/2014, 11/2015, 05/2016, 06/2016; TecDoc Engine Number: 24568, 33008, 36120, 41980, 24768, 33009, 23923, 23575, 31014, 32609, 34807, 34813, 39836, 32605, 34802, 34809, 39837, 39838, 31789, 31790, 31791, 35971, 32093, 32099, 39829, 31013, 34808; Construction Year to: 12/2015, 08/2018; Emission Standard: Euro 6
£60.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk