Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0537 Oxygen 22641AA211 22641AA32A 22641AA450 22641AA490

Lambda Sensor DOX-0537 Denso Oxygen 22641AA211 22641AA32A 22641AA450 22641AA490

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0537 Oxygen 22641AA211 22641AA32A 22641AA450 22641AA490

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.14
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0537 DENSO for SUBARU FORESTER IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.24
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUBARU IMPREZA 2.5 05 to 09 EJ255 Oxygen Denso 22641AA211 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.37
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUBARU IMPREZA 2.5 05 to 09 EJ255 Oxygen Denso 22641AA211 New

£91.37
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUBARU FORESTER SG, SG9, SH9 2.5 02 to 09 Oxygen Denso New

£91.38
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUBARU FORESTER SG 2.0 02 to 05 EJ205 Oxygen Denso 22641AA211

£91.38
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUBARU FORESTER SG 2.0 02 to 05 EJ205 Oxygen Denso 22641AA211

£91.38
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0537 Denso Oxygen 22641AA211 22641AA32A 22641AA450 22641AA490

£91.41
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0537 Denso Oxygen 22641AA211 22641AA32A 22641AA450 22641AA490

£91.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.21
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0537 Oxygen 22641AA211 22641AA32A 22641AA450 22641AA490

Cheapest offer

Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADS77014, 64803, LEB5232 / Gross Weight: 149 g / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0537, DOX0537 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Replaces: DOX-1448 / for OE number: 22641AA490, 22641AA211 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU: 22641AA211, 22641AA32A, 22641AA450, 22641AA490 / Weight: 116 g / Cable Length [mm]: 790 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Weight [g]: 116 / Length: 790 mm / Gross Weight [g]: 149 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 790 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Broadband Oxygen Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Regulating Sensor / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Broadband Oxygen Sensor, Thread pre-g / Extra Description: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor
£91.14
ebay.co.uk