KAVO PARTS EOS-5538 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR EOS-5538 FOR MITSUBISHI GALANT/FORTIS/VIII/Sportback LANCER/EX

KAVO PARTS EOS-5538 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:LANCER VIII,LANCER EX VIII,GALANT FORTIS VIII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

KAVO PARTS EOS-5554 Lambda sensor
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KAVO PARTS EOS-9010 Lambda sensor
£46.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS EOS-8002 Lambda sensor
£36.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS EOS-4503 Lambda sensor
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS EOS-9110 Lambda sensor
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAVO PARTS EOS-5538 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5mm; Number of pins: 4; Length [mm]: 490; Fitting Position: Front, after catalytic converter; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£28.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk