Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21132-12B1 DELPHI for SKODA VW SEAT

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21132-12B1 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW SEAT BBY/AUA 1.4L

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21132-12B1 DELPHI for SKODA VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES21132-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.96
GBP 98.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21132-12B1 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW SEAT BBY/AUA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21132-12B1 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik VW SEAT BKY 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.69
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21132-12B1 DELPHI for SKODA VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.53
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21132-12B1 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik VW SEAT BKY 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L

£107.98
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21132-12B1 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik VW SEAT BKY 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L

£108.57
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso DELPHI ES21132-12B1 for SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 2002-2007

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.16
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES21132-12B1 Oxygen Sensor ES21132-12B1 Lambda probe (n ⭐UK Seller⭐

£127.98
GBP 127.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21132-12B1 DELPHI for SKODA VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: ES21132-12B1 / UPC: 5012759576076 / MPN: ES2113212B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7086144892 / Superseded Part Number: ES21132-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 036906262T / Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481560 / EAN: 5012759576076 / GTIN: 5012759576076 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 330 / Item Weight: 0,154 / Performance Part: Yes
£91.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK 1880 Lambda sensor
£126.87
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 1880 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW BKY/BBY/AUA 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£115.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 1880 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW BKY/BBY/AUA 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£114.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 1880 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/Combi VW BKY/BBY/AUA 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£120.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery