Lambda sensor Planar probe ES21240-12B1 DELPHI for FORD KA

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21240-12B1 FOR FORD KA FP4/169A4000 1.2L 4cyl KA

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES21240-12B1 DELPHI for FORD KA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES21240-12B1 DELPHI for FORD KA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21240-12B1 FOR FORD 169A4000/FP4 1.2L 4cyl KA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21240-12B1 FOR FORD 169A4000/FP4 1.2L 4cyl KA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.08
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21240-12B1 FOR FORD FP4/169A4000 1.2L 4cyl KA

£49.43
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21240-12B1 FOR FORD 169A4000/FP4 1.2L 4cyl KA

£49.56
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21240-12B1 FOR FORD 169A4000/FP4 1.2L 4cyl KA

£49.57
Free Delivery

DELPHI ES21240-12B1 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Delivery from £12.50

Oxygen Sensor DELPHI ES21240-12B1 FORD KA (RU8) 1.2 2008-2016

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NTY ESL-FT-000 Lambda sensor
£23.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor 94268 NTK Oxygen 517744220 51774422 9S519G444AA 287154209932 New
£79.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits FIAT 500 312 1.2 2007 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 51774422
£83.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Planar probe ES21240-12B1 DELPHI for FORD KA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0895447, VEMO V24-76-0027, ERA 570245A, FEBI BILSTEIN 107590, NGK 1726, ESEN SKV 09SKV122, HELLA 6PA 358 103-531, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, HELLA 6PA 358 103-031, VALEO 368053, BLUE PRINT ADA107033, MEAT & DORIA 81621, BOSCH F 00H L00 351, BOSCH F 00H L00 356, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ERA 570112A, HOFFER 7481621, FAE 77465, EPS 1.998.097, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140744, ESEN SKV 09SKV005, NTY ESL-FT-000, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES21240-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1558873, FORD 9S519G444AA
£42.50
ebay.co.uk