Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-016 NTY

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-016 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-016 NTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-016 NTY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-016 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.39
Free Delivery

Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-PL-016 For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.57
Delivery from £25.78

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-016 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-016 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van

£48.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-016 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-016 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van

£49.60
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor 55570095 55581760 55595508

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-016 NTY

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: 18 / Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-PL-016 / UPC: 5902048103109 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16038942983 / Superseded Part Number: Vego Autoteile GmbH, with and incl +, vehicle parts / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 55581760 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter / Brand: NTY / Interchange Part Number: NGK 93713 / EAN: 5902048103109 / GTIN: 5902048103109 / For OE number: 55581760 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 550 / Connector Type: Male / Cable Length: 550 / Features: Easy Installation / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor / Width: 4.4 cm / Item Weight: 140 g / Performance Part: Yes
£39.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY ESL-ME-001 Lambda sensor
£27.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Diagnostic Probe ESL-FR-010 NTY for FORD FOCUS II Station Wagon
£21.44
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-CT-006 Lambda sensor
£23.25
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-NS-014 Lambda sensor
£20.97
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NTY ESL-BM-023 Lambda sensor
£25.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78