NGK 94268 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

NGK 94268 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£58.49
Delivery from £8.45

NTK Lambda Sensor | OZA831-EE1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.88
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits LANCIA YPSILON 312 1.2 2011 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.02
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PUNTO 199 1.2 2012 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 51774422

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.03
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PUNTO 199 1.2 2012 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 51774422

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.03
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.2 2004 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 New

£79.04
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT 500C 312 1.2 2009 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 51774422

£79.06
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 1.4 Pre Cat 11 to 18 Oxygen NGK NTK New

£79.07
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FIAT PANDA VAN 169 1.2 2004 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NGK 94268 Lambda sensor
£58.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda Sensor 94268 NTK Oxygen 517744220 51774422 9S519G444AA 287154209932 New
£79.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits FIAT 500 312 1.2 2007 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 51774422
£83.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor 94268 NTK Oxygen 517744220 51774422 9S519G444AA 287154209932 New
£81.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits FIAT 500C 312 1.2 2009 on Oxygen NGK NTK 517744220 51774422
£83.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 94268 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of circuits: 4; Length [mm]: 310; TecDoc Engine Number: 20928, 25192, 26417, 15501, 12790, 26416, 29691; Emission Standard: Euro 5; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; not for emission standard: Euro 6; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without start-stop function
£58.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk