Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1453 Oxygen 36531PLD003 36531PLD013 OE Quality Part

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC EM2, Mk7 1.6 01 to 05 Oxygen Denso 36531PLD003

Used Offers from

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1453 Oxygen 36531PLD003 36531PLD013 OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.66
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC ES4 1.4 00 to 05 D14Z5 Oxygen Denso 36531PLD003

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC ES4 1.4 00 to 05 D14Z5 Oxygen Denso 36531PLD003

£69.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC EM2, Mk7 1.6 01 to 05 Oxygen Denso 36531PLD003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC EM2, Mk7 1.6 01 to 05 Oxygen Denso 36531PLD003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1453 Denso Oxygen 36531PLD003 36531PLD013 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.70
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1453 Denso Oxygen 36531PLD003 36531PLD013 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.79
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1453

£70.34
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1453 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£72.99
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1453 Oxygen 36531PLD003 36531PLD013 OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADH27002, VE381218, ES20518-12B1, DOX-0113, 33362, 64359, LEB664, 368523 / Gross Weight: 131 g / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1453, DOX1453 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 36531-PLD-013 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA: 36531-PLD-003, 36531-PLD-013 / Weight: 98 g / Cable Length [mm]: 535 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Weight [g]: 98 / Length: 535 mm / Gross Weight [g]: 131 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 535 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen Sensor, Regulating Sensor / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Ox / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£69.66
ebay.co.uk