Lambda Sensor fits HONDA LOGO GA3 1.3 Post Cat 99 to 02 D13B7 Oxygen Denso New

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC EM2, Mk7 1.6 Post Cat 01 to 05 Oxygen Denso New

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA LOGO GA3 1.3 Post Cat 99 to 02 D13B7 Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1456 Denso Oxygen 36532P0AA01 36532P0GA02 36532P13A02 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1456 Denso Oxygen 36532P0AA01 36532P0GA02 36532P13A02 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-1456 Oxygen 36532P0AA01 36532P0GA02 36532P13A02 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.48
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1456

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.01
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1456

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.38
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1456 Denso Oxygen 36532P0AA01 36532P0GA02 36532P13A02 Quality

£65.54
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-1456 Denso Oxygen 36532P0AA01 36532P0GA02 36532P13A02 Quality

£65.81
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for HONDA:LOGO,CIVIC VII Coupe,CIVIC VII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Lambda Sensor fits HONDA LOGO GA3 1.3 Post Cat 99 to 02 D13B7 Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 156 g / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2079548RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 36532-P7A-G01 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258986635, 0258986635, LS31635, DELPHI: ES20136-11B1, DENSO: 065500-2970, 234-4601, 234000-2020, 234000-2021, DENSO: 234000-2060, 234000-2061, 234000-2580, 234000-7010, DENSO: 234000-7011, 234000-7012, 234000-7013, 234000-7014, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1474018, HONDA: 36532-P0A-A01, HONDA: 36532-P0G-A02, 36532-P13-A02, 36532-P7A-G01, 36532-P8A-A01, HONDA: 36532-P8C-A02, 36532-P8C-A21, 36532-PAA-A02, 36532-PLD-003, HONDA: 36532-PLD-013, 36532-RJH-G01, 36542-PR7-A01, 36542-PR7-A02, INTERMOTOR: 13237, LB1738, MEAT & DORIA: 81077, NGK: 7971, NGK: OZA669-EE11, WALKER PRODUCTS: 25024121, 25024601, DOX-1456 / Weight: 123 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 840 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Ox / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£62.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 478 BOSCH for TOYOTA VW AUDI
£52.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0895547 Lambda sensor
£55.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Regulating Probe V22-76-0001 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£51.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 109 BOSCH for BMW LAND ROVER
£62.13
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery