Lambda Sensor fits HONDA FR-V BE1 1.8 Post Cat 2007 on R18A1 Oxygen NGK NTK New

NTK Lambda Sensor | OZA873-EE7

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA FR-V BE1 1.8 Post Cat 2007 on R18A1 Oxygen NGK NTK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.65
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA FR-V BE1 1.8 Post Cat 2007 on R18A1 Oxygen NGK NTK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.65
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CR-V 2.0 Post Cat 2006 on Oxygen NGK NTK 36532RNAA01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.66
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CR-V 2.0 Post Cat 2006 on Oxygen NGK NTK 36532RNAA01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.66
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC 1.8 Post Cat 05 to 16 Oxygen NGK NTK 36532RNAA01

£69.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC 1.8 Post Cat 05 to 16 Oxygen NGK NTK 36532RNAA01

£69.67
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC FB, Mk8 1.6 Post Cat 05 to 16 Oxygen NGK NTK New

£69.68
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA CIVIC FB, Mk8 1.6 Post Cat 05 to 16 Oxygen NGK NTK New

£69.68
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA ACCORD CU1, CW1 2.0 Post Cat 08 to 15 R20A3 Oxygen New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

NGK UAR9000-EE017 94418 Lambda Sensor
£61.57
GBP 61.57 / unit
Compare 65 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor 1825 NTK Oxygen 036906265J LZA11V1 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed
£94.57
GBP 94.57 / unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits CITROEN C4 Post Cat 1.4 1.6 2008 on Oxygen NGK NTK 1618V3 New
£92.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits HONDA FR-V BE1 1.8 Post Cat 2007 on R18A1 Oxygen NGK NTK New

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13596473RMP / UPC: 0087295973721 / MPN: 13596473RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14073939285 / Replaces: 0075 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAGNETI MARELLI: 466016355200, 600000041900, MAXGEAR: 59-0013 / Placement on Vehicle: after catalytic converter / Brand: NGK / Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 13596473RMP / GTIN: 0087295973721 / Length: 682 mm / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 682 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£69.65
ebay.co.uk