Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2031

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA JAZZ Mk2 1.2 Post Cat 02 to 08 Oxygen Denso 36532PWEG01

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2031

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.45
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2031 Oxygen 36532PWEG01 Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.50
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2031 Denso Oxygen 36532PWEG01 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.51
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2031 Denso Oxygen 36532PWEG01 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.51
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2031

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.66
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2031 Denso Oxygen 36532PWEG01 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.22
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-2031 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£64.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor DOX-2031 Denso Oxygen 36532PWEG01 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£65.75
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor With Rubber Grommet 4 Pins Fits Honda Jazz DENSO DOX-2031

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2031

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / ProductImageZoomGUID: cwMAAOSw8GNiscxb / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-2031 / MPN: DOX-2031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22039425795 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Switching sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-2031 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA: 36532PWEG01,HONDA: 36532-PWE-G01 / Brand: Denso / Cable Length [mm]: 400 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH: 0258006538,BOSCH: 0 258 006 538,WALKER: 25024757 / Weight(gram): 122 / EAN: 8717613024454 / Sensor Type: Direct fit switching sensor / OEM: 36532PWEG01 / Quality: DENSO / Item Weight: 155 / Notes: Thread Size Mm: M18x1.5 / Lambda Sensor: Planar element / Country of Origin: Mexico / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£61.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.