Lambda sensor 0 258 003 229 BOSCH for ROVER LAND ROVER MG

Lambda Sensor fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER L314 1.8 Pre Cat 98 to 06 18K4F Oxygen

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 229 BOSCH for ROVER LAND ROVER MG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.39
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 0258003229 Oxygen Sensor Fits Land Rover Freelander MG Express MG TF Rover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003229 Oxygen MHK10006 MHK100720 LS3229 LSH6 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.21
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003229 Bosch Oxygen MHK10006 MHK100720 LS3229 LSH6 New

£56.43
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003229 Bosch Oxygen MHK10006 MHK100720 LS3229 LSH6 New

£56.43
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258003229

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258003229

£56.86
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258003229 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits MG Rover

£60.30
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258003229 Bosch Oxygen MHK10006 MHK100720 LS3229 LSH6 New

£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Probe ESL-SK-001 NTY for VW
£55.05
GBP 55.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 003 229 BOSCH for ROVER LAND ROVER MG

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V49-76-0001, HOFFER 7481047, NGK 95646, NGK 96722, BLUE PRINT ADJ137009, MOBILETRON OS-B417P, FAE 77179, ERA 570137, DELPHI ES20239-12B1, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513873Z, ESEN SKV 09SKV578, MEAT & DORIA 81515E, MEAT & DORIA 81047, DT Spare Parts 12.27040, FEBI BILSTEIN 177493, NGK 91358, HOFFER 7481056, EPS 1.997.057, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140242, NGK 0498, NGK 1919, MEAT & DORIA 81056, DENSO DOX-0120 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 003 229 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MG MHK 10006, ROVER MHK 10006, ROVER MHK 1007 20, LAND ROVER MHK100720
£46.39
ebay.co.uk