Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.8 02 to 06 QG18DE Oxygen Denso New

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PATHFINDER R51 4.0 2005 on VQ40DE Oxygen Denso Quality

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.8 02 to 06 QG18DE Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.8 02 to 06 QG18DE Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest Total Price
£62.33
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.6 02 to 06 QG16DE Oxygen Denso New

£62.34
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.6 02 to 06 QG16DE Oxygen Denso New

£62.34
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PATHFINDER R51 4.0 2005 on VQ40DE Oxygen Denso Quality

£62.35
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PATHFINDER R51 4.0 2005 on VQ40DE Oxygen Denso Quality

£62.35
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN NOTE E11 1.4 Post Cat 06 to 12 CR14DE Oxygen Denso New

£62.36
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN NOTE E11 1.4 Post Cat 06 to 12 CR14DE Oxygen Denso New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.36
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN MICRA K12 1.4 Post Cat 2005 on CR14DE Oxygen Denso New

£62.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Probe ESL-SK-001 NTY for VW
£55.05
GBP 55.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.8 02 to 06 QG18DE Oxygen Denso New

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 133 g / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 4171883RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 226908U300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258006462, 0258006511, 0258006513, 0258006514, 0258006462, BOSCH: 0258006511, DELPHI: ES20172-11B1, DELPHI: ES20172-12B1, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1471013, NGK: 1433, NGK: 1688, OZA610-N1, OZA659-EE72, NISSAN: 22690-8U300, NISSAN: 22690-AU000, 226A0-7S001, 226A0-8U300, 226A0-EA200, WALKER PRODUCTS: 25024453, DOX-2014 / Weight: 100 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 470 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£62.33
ebay.co.uk