NGK OZA660-EE3 Lambda Oxygen Sensor 290mm For Vauxhall Astra Corsa Meriva Zafira

Lambda Sensor fits OPEL COMBO 1.6 2001 on Y16YNG Oxygen NGK NTK 25335280 855390

NGK OZA660-EE3 Lambda Oxygen Sensor 290mm For Vauxhall Astra Corsa Meriva Zafira

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

NGK OZA660-EE3 5656 Lambda Sensor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
GBP 39.29 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK / NTK Genuine Lambda / O2 / Oxygen , Probe / Sensor NGK 5656 , OZA660-EE3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

NGK Front or Rear Lambda Oxygen Sensor for Vauxhall Astra Zafira Combo Corsa

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits OPEL COMBO 1.6 2001 on Y16YNG Oxygen NGK NTK 25335280 855390

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits OPEL COMBO 1.6 2001 on Y16YNG Oxygen NGK NTK 25335280 855390

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits OPEL COMBO 1.6 2001 on Y16YNG Oxygen NGK NTK 25335280 855390

£51.74
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 5656 NTK Oxygen 25335280 855390 855524 93189975 OZA660EE3 Quality

£51.78
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 5656 NTK Oxygen 25335280 855390 855524 93189975 OZA660EE3 Quality

£51.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NGK OZA660-EE3 Lambda Oxygen Sensor 290mm For Vauxhall Astra Corsa Meriva Zafira

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: M18 / Manufacturer Part Number: OZA660-EE3 / UPC: 0087295156568 / MPN: OZA660-EE3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2206452065 / Superseded Part Number: OZA660-EE3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NGK / NTK Genuine Lambda / O2 / Oxygen Probe / Sensor NGK 5656 OZA660-EE3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEB124 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NGK / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 0087295156568 / GTIN: 0087295156568 / Length: 290mm / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 40mm / Features: Easy Installation / Width: 130mm / Item Weight: 1 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 478 BOSCH for TOYOTA VW AUDI
£51.04
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0895547 Lambda sensor
£55.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Daewoo Espero Nexia Chevrolet GM Vauxhall Astra Ca Febi 17536
£26.70
GBP 26.70 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Regulating Probe V22-76-0001 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£51.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery