Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2005

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 106 Mk2 1.1 96 to 04 Manual Transmission Oxygen Denso

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.60
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-2005 GENUINE LAMBDA SENSOR FOR PEUGEOT 607 (9D, 9U) 3.0 V6 24V 03.04 -

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.71
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2005 FOR PEUGEOT 1.1 206 (98-)

£56.71
GBP 56.71 / unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2005 DENSO for CITROËN PEUGEOT SAAB RENAULT FIAT DS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.71
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for CITROËN DS FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT RENAULT SAAB:C2,C6,C8,DS3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.1 1.6 1996 on TU1JP(HFX) Oxygen Denso New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 407 6C, 6D, 6E 1.8 2.0 2.2 3.0 2004 on Oxygen Denso

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.01
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits PEUGEOT 5008 Mk2 1.6 2009 on Oxygen Denso 1618HC 1628HN New

£58.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2005

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-2005 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Switching sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROEN/PEUGEOT: 9678267980,CITROEN/PEUGEOT: 1618HC, CITROEN/PEUGEOT: 1618Z6,CITROEN/PEUGEOT: 1628HN, CITROEN/PEUGEOT: 1628HV,CITROEN/PEUGEOT: 1628KY,FIAT: 9635978580, FIAT: 9636876580,SAAB: 55353148 / Cable Length [mm]: 550 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH: 0258006027,BOSCH: 0258006185,BOSCH: 0258006623, BOSCH: 0258010081,BOSCH: 0258010363,BOSCH: 0 258 006 027, BOSCH: 0 258 006 185,BOSCH: 0 258 006 623,BOSCH: 0 258 010 081, BOSCH: 0 258 010 363,DELPHI: ES1079712B1,DELPHI: ES10797-12B1, DELPHI: ES2030812B1,DELPHI: ES20308-12B1,LUCAS ELECTRICAL: LEB459, NGK: 0378,NGK: 0384,NGK: OZA659EE10,NGK: OZA659-EE10, NGK: OZA659EE4,NGK: OZA659-EE4,VDO: A2C59513173Z,VERNET: LS140023, WALKER: 25024841 / Weight(gram): 99 / Sensor Type: Direct fit switching sensor / Quality: DENSO / OEM: 55353148 / Lambda Sensor: Planar element / Item Weight: 132 / Country of Origin: Mexico
£55.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 478 BOSCH for TOYOTA VW AUDI
£52.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0895547 Lambda sensor
£55.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Daewoo Espero Nexia Chevrolet GM Vauxhall Astra Ca Febi 17536
£26.70
GBP 26.70 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Regulating Probe V22-76-0001 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£51.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery