NGK 7952 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1 2.7 01 to 03 H27A Oxygen NGK NTK New

NGK 7952 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£54.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK / NTK Genuine Lambda / O2 / Oxygen , Probe / Sensor NGK 7952 , OZA668-EE13

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.40
Free Delivery

NGK Lambda Sensor (Oxygen O2) - 4 Wires - Stk No: 7952, Part No: OZA668-EE13

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 2001 on M13A Oxygen NGK NTK 1821365D32

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.68
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1, SQ 420 2.0 98 to 05 J20A Oxygen New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.70
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 7952 NTK Oxygen 1821365D32 1811365D32 OZA668EE13 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.73
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 7952 NTK Oxygen 1821365D32 1811365D32 OZA668EE13 Quality New

£78.73
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 2001 on M13A Oxygen NGK NTK 1821365D32

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.80
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1, SQ 420 2.0 98 to 05 J20A Oxygen New

£80.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

435-4932 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor EGT Sensor Probe Lambda Flue Sensor 4354932 CA4354932 fits CAT Hyundai Backhoes 416F2, 420F2, 428F2, 430F2, 432F2, 434F2, 440, 444F2, 450
£67.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 046 BOSCH for RENAULT DACIA OPEL
£48.07
Compare 75 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 7952 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Number of circuits: 4; Length [mm]: 245; TecDoc Engine Number: 4917, 18366, 17430, 22436; for model code: SQ416V3, SQ416V, SQ416V2, SQ420W2, SQ420W3, SQ420X2; Country Specific Design: Germany, Ireland, Great Britain; Fitting Position: Front, before catalytic converter; Construction Year from: 01/2001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 2S2GTA03C00450001
£54.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk