Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0354

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1, SQ 420 2.0 98 to 05 J20A Oxygen New

Used Offers from

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0354

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.87
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 1998 on Oxygen Denso 1821365D30 New

£63.97
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 1998 on Oxygen Denso 1821365D30 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.97
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB627, Mk1 2.7 01 to 08 H27A Oxygen Denso

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£63.98
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB627, Mk1 2.7 01 to 08 H27A Oxygen Denso

£63.98
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1, SQ 416 1.6 98 to 05 G16B Oxygen New

£63.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1, SQ 420 2.0 98 to 05 J20A Oxygen New

£63.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1, SQ 420 2.0 98 to 05 J20A Oxygen New

£63.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA Mk1, SQ 416 1.6 98 to 05 G16B Oxygen New

£63.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Probe ESL-SK-001 NTY for VW
£55.05
GBP 55.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0354

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0354 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Switching sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI: 1821365D30,SUZUKI: 18213-65D30,SUZUKI: 1821365D31, SUZUKI: 18213-65D31,SUZUKI: 1821365D32,SUZUKI: 18213-65D32, SUZUKI: 1821365D51,SUZUKI: 18213-65D51,SUZUKI: 1821365D70, SUZUKI: 18213-65D70,SUZUKI: 1821365D71,SUZUKI: 18213-65D71, SUZUKI: 1821365D72,SUZUKI: 18213-65D72,SUZUKI: 1821365D81, SUZUKI: 18213-65D81,SUZUKI: 1821376J01,SUZUKI: 18213-76J01, SUZUKI: 1821380A00,SUZUKI: 18213-80A00,SUZUKI: 1821380A01, SUZUKI: 18213-80A01 / Cable Length [mm]: 310 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT: ADK87008,BLUE PRINT: ADK87013,BOSCH: F 00H L00 216, BOSCH: F00HL00216,DENSO: 2340009012,DENSO: 2340009030, DENSO: 2340009031,DENSO: 2340009032,DENSO: 2340009033, DENSO: 2340009193,DENSO: 234000-9012,DENSO: 234000-9030, DENSO: 234000-9031,DENSO: 234000-9032,DENSO: 234000-9033, DENSO: 234000-9193,NGK: 7952,NGK: OZA668EE10,NGK: OZA668-EE10, NGK: OZA668EE13,NGK: OZA668-EE13,NGK: OZA668EE21,NGK: OZA668-EE21 / Weight(gram): 80 / Sensor Type: Direct fit switching sensor / Quality: DENSO / OEM: 1821365D30 / Lambda Sensor: Thimble element / Item Weight: 113 / Country of Origin: Japan
£62.87
ebay.co.uk