DENSO DOX-0273 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA CELICA 1.8 99 to 05 Manual Transmission Oxygen Denso

DENSO DOX-0273 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£71.49
Delivery from £8.45

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0273 FOR TOYOTA 1.8 CELICA (99-05)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.74
GBP 71.74 / unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0273 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 2ZZ-GE 1.8L 4cyl CELICA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.87
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0273 DENSO for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.73
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA:CELICA Coupe,CELICA VII Coupe 89465-20670

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0273 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 2ZZ-GE 1.8L 4cyl CELICA

£77.43
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0273 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 2ZZ-GE 1.8L 4cyl CELICA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0273 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 2ZZ-GE 1.8L 4cyl CELICA

£80.93
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0273 DENSO for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.22
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0273 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Thread pre-greased; Thread Size: M18x1.5, M18x1,5; Number of pins: 4; Weight [g]: 102; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with rubber grommet; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 8946520670; Quality: OE; Gross Weight [g]: 135; Product line: Direct Fit; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter
£71.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk