Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0205 Oxygen 8946520280 8946520450 8946587113 8946587708

Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA MR2 SW20 2.0 96 to 00 3S-GE Oxygen Denso 8946512400

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0205 Oxygen 8946520280 8946520450 8946587113 8946587708

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.37
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits LEXUS IS200 Mk1 2.0 99 to 05 1G-FE Oxygen Denso Quality New

£62.38
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits DAIHATSU GRAN MOVE G3, G301 1.6 1998 on HD-EP Oxygen Denso

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0205 Denso Oxygen 8946520280 8946520450 8946587113 8946587708

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.42
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0205

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.55
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0205

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.05
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor Oxygen Sensor Fits Daihatsu Lexus Toyota DOX0205

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0205 FOR LEXUS 2.0 IS I (99-05)

£71.79
GBP 71.79 / unit
Free Delivery

DENSO Direct Fit Lambda Sensor - DOX-0205 - Oxygen / O2 - Genuine OE Part

£72.21
GBP 72.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0205 Oxygen 8946520280 8946520450 8946587113 8946587708

Cheapest offer

Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter / Gross Weight: 136 g / for OE number: 8946512540, 89465-12400 / Cable Length [mm]: 530 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Gross Weight [g]: 136 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 530 mm / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Ox / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADBP700079, 0 258 986 602, 0 258 986 606, VE381265, VE381351, DOX-0109, 177432, 64321, LEB5041, 7.05271.56.0 / Construction Year from: 08.2000 / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0205, DOX0205 / Quantity: 1 / Vehicle Production Country: Japan / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIHATSU: 89465-20280, 89465-20450, 89465-87113, 89465-87708, TOYOTA: 89465-12400, 89465-12540, 89465-20520, TOYOTA: 89465-20560, 89465-28220, 89465-30250, 89465-30440, TOYOTA: 89465-33130, 89465-53040 / Weight: 103 g / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Weight [g]: 103 / Length: 530 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen Sensor, Regulating Sensor, Diagnostic Probe / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£62.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor 6PA 009 166-811 HELLA for FIAT CITROËN BMW
£119.98
GBP 119.98 / Unit
Compare 86 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 003 478 BOSCH for TOYOTA VW AUDI
£52.04
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0895547 Lambda sensor
£55.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V25-76-0040 Lambda sensor
£82.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery