DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-2063 Oxygen 855268 855510 55561425 93174519 93181910 New

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B 1.6 05 to 14 Oxygen Denso 55561425 855268

DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-2063 Oxygen 855268 855510 55561425 93174519 93181910 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.16
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H 1.6 1998 on Z16XEP Oxygen Denso 55561425

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£63.17
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2063 Denso Oxygen 855268 855510 55561425 93174519 93181910 New

£63.23
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2063 Denso Oxygen 855268 855510 55561425 93174519 93181910 New

£63.23
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2063

£65.61
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2063

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.06
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2063 DENSO for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.64
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2063 FOR VAUXHALL 1.6 ZAFIRA II (B) (05-14)

£67.30
GBP 67.30 / unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B 1.6 05 to 14 Oxygen Denso 55561425 855268

£67.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-2063 Oxygen 855268 855510 55561425 93174519 93181910 New

Cheapest offer

Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter / Gross Weight: 133 g / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5a4AAOSwEfJe-hIJ / MPN: DOX-2063 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5039432115 / for OE number: 855510 / Cable Length [mm]: 525 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Gross Weight [g]: 133 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 525 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Size Mm: Cable L.: 525 / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen / Part Type: Lambda Sensor / Aftermarket Reference Number: DOX-0150 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-2063 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-2063 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 855268, 855510, VAUXHALL: 55561425, 93174519, 93181910 / Weight: 100 g / Brand: Denso / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 8717613042182 / Weight [g]: 100 / Length: 525 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Planar Sensor / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£63.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 478 BOSCH for TOYOTA VW AUDI
£52.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0895547 Lambda sensor
£55.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Daewoo Espero Nexia Chevrolet GM Vauxhall Astra Ca Febi 17536
£26.70
GBP 26.70 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Regulating Probe V22-76-0001 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£51.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery