Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2068 Oxygen 1111262 1112475 1254769 1302222 1327549 New

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 2.0 Post Cat 06 to 11 B4204S3 Oxygen Denso New

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2068 Oxygen 1111262 1112475 1254769 1302222 1327549 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.28
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S80 Mk2 1.6 Post Cat 10 to 14 Oxygen Denso 30650780 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.29
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S60 Mk2 2.0 Post Cat 10 to 14 Oxygen Denso 30650780 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.30
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 2.0 Post Cat 06 to 11 B4204S3 Oxygen Denso New

£54.32
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 1.8 Post Cat 04 to 10 Manual Transmission Denso

£54.33
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 1.6 Post Cat 2013 on JQGA Oxygen

£54.36
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD S-MAX 2.3 Post Cat 07 to 14 SEWA Oxygen Denso 1111262

£54.37
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD S-MAX 1.6 Post Cat 11 to 14 Oxygen Denso 1111262 1112475

£54.39
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits FORD MONDEO Mk4 2.3 Post Cat 07 to 15 SEBA Oxygen Denso New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2068 Oxygen 1111262 1112475 1254769 1302222 1327549 New

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 0 258 006 569, 0 258 006 571, 0 258 006 607, 0 258 006 713, 0 258 006 927, 0 258 010 355, 0 258 986 744, VE381486, ES20443-12B1, ES20517-12B1, DOX-0150, 175873, 175955, 64913, LEB5422 / Gross Weight: 159 g / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-2068, DOX2068 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 1302222 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1111262, 1112475, 1254769, 1302222, 1327549, 1337922, FORD: 1346367, 1376445, 1705220, 1880843, 3M51-9G444-AA, FORD: 3M51-9G444-AB, 3M51-9G444-CA, 3M51-9G444-DA, 5S61-9G444-AA, FORD: 6G91-9G444-AA, BV61-9G444-AA, BV61-9G444-BA, BV6Z-9G444-A, FORD: C1BA-9G444-AA, YM2A-9G444 / Weight: 126 g / Cable Length [mm]: 725 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Weight [g]: 126 / Length: 725 mm / Gross Weight [g]: 159 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 725 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen Sensor, Diagnostic Probe / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor / Construction Year to: 08.2010
£54.28
ebay.co.uk