BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258017617

Lambda Sensor fits VW SCIROCCO Mk3 2.0 Pre Cat 09 to 17 Oxygen Bosch 06F906262R

Used Offers from

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258017617

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258017617 Oxygen 06J906262AA 06F906262R 392102E200

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.91
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW JETTA Mk3 2.0 Pre Cat 05 to 10 Oxygen Bosch 06F906262R New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.92
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 Pre Cat 1.8 2.0 08 to 15 CDAA Oxygen Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits AUDI S3 8P1, 8PA 2.0 Pre Cat 06 to 13 Oxygen Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW GOLF Pre Cat 1.8 2.0 04 to 16 Oxygen Bosch 06F906262R New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.04
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits AUDI TT 8J3, 8J9 Pre Cat 1.8 2.0 06 to 14 CCZA Oxygen Bosch

£51.05
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VW Pre Cat Oxygen Bosch 06F906262R 06J906262AA VOLKSWAGEN New

£51.06
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HYUNDAI Pre Cat Oxygen Bosch 392102E200 Quality Guaranteed

£51.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Fits Ford Mazda Audi Skoda Bosch 0258986506
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Regulating Probe ESL-SK-001 NTY for VW
£55.05
GBP 55.05 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 953 - Fits VW Golf Mk III, Skoda, Suzuki
£49.81
GBP 49.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258017617

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Length: 600 mm / Item Height: 99 mm / Transmission: Auto / Items Included: Lambda Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 0258017617 / Overall Length: 600mm / Item Width: 134 mm / Item Weight: 157 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06F906262R,06J906262AA,392102E200 / Depth: 44 mm
£50.86
ebay.co.uk