Lambda Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5 Pre Cat 96 to 00 AET Oxygen CI Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1066 CI Oxygen 021906265R 023906265D 030906265AE New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.03
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1066 CI Oxygen 021906265R 023906265D 030906265AE New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.03
Free Delivery

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1066 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£74.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi Seat VW Ci IGNITION XLOS1066

£75.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi Seat VW Ci IGNITION XLOS1066

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Audi Seat VW Ci IGNITION XLOS1066

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor For VW VENTO TRANSPORTER SHARAN POLO PASSAT 91-10 023906265D

Will usually delivered within 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

435-4932 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor EGT Sensor Probe Lambda Flue Sensor 4354932 CA4354932 fits CAT Hyundai Backhoes 416F2, 420F2, 428F2, 430F2, 432F2, 434F2, 440, 444F2, 450
£67.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 046 BOSCH for RENAULT DACIA OPEL
£48.07
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5 Pre Cat 96 to 00 AET Oxygen CI Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3335332RMP / Cable Length: 1000 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258003478, 0258003542, 0258003548, 0258003588, BOSCH: 0258003868, DELPHI: ES10979-12B1, ES10980-12B1, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EX0161, EPS: 1.997.148, FACET: 10.7148, FAE: 77134, FUELPARTS: LB1224, INTERMOTOR: 64106, KW: 497148, LEMARK: LLB067, LUCAS: LEB387, LUCAS CAV: LEB262, SEB386, MEYLE: 1148030044, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1906, VAG: 021906265R, VAG: 023906265D, 030906265AE, 030906265BF, 030906265BG, VAG: 030906265BJ, 032906265, 032906265A, 058906265A, XLOS1066 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter
£41.76
ebay.co.uk