MAXGEAR 59-0074 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Astra Vectra Zafira Omega Signum 9-3 15

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL MAXGEAR 59-0074

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0074 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Astra Vectra Zafira Omega Signum 9-3 15

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.12
Delivery from £10.42

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0074 MAXGEAR for OPEL SAAB FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0074 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.01
GBP 32.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 59-0074 Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.68
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda Sensor Fits OPEL Astra G Cc H Tigra SAAB 9-3 VAUXHALL Zafira 00-15 855356

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:159,9-3,CROMA,VITA C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 590074

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

FITS ALFA ROMEO 159 1.8 MPI OXYGEN SENSOR 590074 MAXGEAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 59-0074 FOR Z18XE/18XELY22/Z22XE 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.39
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 59-0074 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Astra Vectra Zafira Omega Signum 9-3 15

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0074 / UPC: 5902659724441 / MPN: 590074 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4024988598 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Item Length: 741 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL SAAB ASTRA H Estate A04 MaXgear 59 0074 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 09158718, 09202575, 55353811, 55353812, DAEWOO 09158718 / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5902659724441 / GTIN: 5902659724441 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 741 / Item Weight: 0.15 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£27.12
ebay.co.uk