Lambda sensor Heated 466016355163 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL GENERAL MOTORS 95507972 4711613

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355163 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.02
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355163 for OPEL AGILA B (H08) 1 2008-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.80
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355163 Oxygen Sensor 466016355163 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
GBP 41.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355163 Oxygen Sensor 466016355163 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
GBP 42.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355163 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl ALTO VII 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355163 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl ALTO VII 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355163 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl ALTO VII 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355163 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl ALTO VII 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.52
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355163 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355163 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: NGK 93886, NGK 92561, FACET 10.8355, VEMO V99-76-0002, HOFFER 7481516E, BOSCH 0 258 010 155, BLUE PRINT ADK87051, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, HOFFER 7481742, BOSCH 0 258 006 994, VEMO V40-76-0046, FAE 77652, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, VALEO 368035, EPS 1.998.355, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, DENSO DOX-0150, BOSCH 0 258 010 235, HOFFER 7481516, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1465009, MEAT & DORIA 81742E, MEAT & DORIA 81742, MEAT & DORIA 81516, BLUE PRINT ADK87053, FAE 77496, FAE 77497, DENSO DOX-2070 / Length: 555 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355163 / Cable Length: 555 / Item Length: 555 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 95507972, GENERAL MOTORS 4711613, GENERAL MOTORS 95507972, NISSAN 226304A00C, OPEL 93194234, SUZUKI 18213 58M20 000, SUZUKI 18213 69L10 000, SUZUKI 18213 73KB0, SUZUKI 18213 73KB0 000, SUZUKI 18213 T69L10, SUZUKI 18213 T73KB0, SUZUKI 18213-58M20, SUZUKI 1821368KB0, SUZUKI 18213-69L10, SUZUKI 18213-71L20, SUZUKI 18213-M68KB-0, SUZUKI 18213-T69L1
£34.02
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 258 017 231 BOSCH for BMW 7 X3 5 5 Touring
£72.98
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0258017110 Oxygen 11787561409 756140903 LS17110 LSU49 New
£103.50
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 986 505 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ VW VOLVO SEAT SAAB PORSCHE
£40.50
Compare 1,791 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 986 716 Lambda sensor
£56.52
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery