LAMBDA SENSOR 206 194 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO OPEL

Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA C,MERIVA A,ZAFIRA A

Used Offers from

LAMBDA SENSOR 206 194 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.94
Free Delivery

TOPRAN 206 194 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.82
Delivery from £12.50

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 454 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL
£34.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 206 194 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 206 194 / UPC: 4063926061247 / MPN: 206 194 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1127598155 / Superseded Part Number: 206 194 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ENT600003 at autoteile germany at12419 Frankberg / Brand: Topran / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 4063926061247 / GTIN: 4063926061247 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Number of Poles: 4
£43.94
ebay.co.uk