JP Lambda Oxygen Sensor Fits SEAT Ibiza SKODA Fabia VW Fox Polo 46805751

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi/Praktik/II VW POLO FOX/Hatchback SEAT

JP Lambda Oxygen Sensor Fits SEAT Ibiza SKODA Fabia VW Fox Polo 46805751

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.51
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Regulating Sensor 1193801800 JP GROUP for VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.63
Free Delivery

JP GROUP 1193801800 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£45.49
Delivery from £8.45

FITS SEAT IBIZA MK III 1.2 OXYGEN SENSOR 1193801800 JP GROUP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1193801800 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW SEAT BBM/AWY 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.83
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1193801800 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW SEAT BBM/AWY 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.06
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Regulating Sensor 1193801800 JP GROUP for VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.84
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1193801800 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW SEAT BBM/AWY 1.2L

£51.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1193801800 FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW SEAT BBM/AWY 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.15
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.35
Compare 64 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.19
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 454 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL
£34.98
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JP Lambda Oxygen Sensor Fits SEAT Ibiza SKODA Fabia VW Fox Polo 46805751

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Thread Diameter: M 18x1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1193801800 / UPC: 5710412209674 / Material: Rubber / MPN: 1193801800 11787526262 03D906265B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1475002079 / Superseded Part Number: 1193801800 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1193801800 11787526262 03D906265B 022906265B / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: JP Group / EAN: 5710412209674 / GTIN: 5710412209674 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 605 / Item Weight: 0.16 / Performance Part: Yes
£30.51
ebay.co.uk