EPS 1.997.090 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk/VAN JETTA BORA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II BCB 1.6L 4cyl

EPS 1.997.090 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£43.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.090 EPS for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
Free Delivery

FACET 10.7090 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£48.49
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.090 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk/VAN JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.090 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk/VAN JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

EPS 1.997.090 Lambda Sensor for SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.11
Delivery from £14.00

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.090 EPS for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.19
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.090 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk/VAN JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II

£50.65
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.090 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk/VAN JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.15
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.18
Compare 65 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.09
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.07
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
EPS 1.997.090 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 570; Conductor Number: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Planar probe, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of circuits: 4; Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 1.997.007; Supplementary Info: Made in Italy - OE Equivalent; TecDoc Engine Number: 9450, 9451, 12848, 15476, 15477, 15478, 16387, 15788, 16131, 16435; Fitting Position: after catalytic converter, Front; Length [mm]: 541; Engine Code: AUS/AZD/BCB, BPK, BDX; for cylinder: 1-3; Exhaust System: after catalytic converter