Oxygen Lambda Sensor for OPEL | 93177450, A2C59513217Z

Lambda sensor Front Diagnostic Probe ESL-PL-008 NTY for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H GTC

Oxygen Lambda Sensor for OPEL | 93177450, A2C59513217Z

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Delivery from £15.48

Front Lambda Sensor Fits OPEL Astra G Cc H VAUXHALL Mk V Combo 01-14 855405

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Front Diagnostic Probe ESL-PL-008 NTY for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.41
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Front Diagnostic Probe ESL-PL-008 NTY for OPEL CORSA D ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY ESL-PL-008 OXYGEN SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
GBP 29.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NTY ESL-PL-008 LAMBDA SENSOR OPEL ASTRA H 1.4 2004-,CORSA C 1.2, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.30
GBP 30.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-008 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II/III ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-008 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN/Mk/II/III ASTRA

£32.00
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA H 04- CORSA C 03- CORSA D 06-

4-6 days
£32.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 258 017 098 Lambda sensor
£138.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 258 003 953 Lambda sensor
£47.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oxygen Lambda Sensor for OPEL | 93177450, A2C59513217Z

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Other Part Number: 855405, 13103981, 93177450, A2C59513217Z, DOX0150 / Manufacturer Part Number: 93177450, A2C59513217Z, DOX0150, DOX2003, DOX-2050, ES20315-12B1 / UPC: 5902048064004 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: ESLPL008 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6032090578 / Superseded Part Number: ESL-PL-008 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lambda Sensor for Mixture Processing NTY Esl-pl-008 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 855405, 13103981, 93177450 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: NTY / Vehicle brand: OPEL / EAN: 5902048064004 / GTIN: 5902048064004 / Engine power: 75, 80, 87, 89 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Cylinder capacity: 1.4, 1.2, 1.4 LPG, 1.4 16V, 1.4 Twinport, 1.2 Twinport, 1.2 LPG / Item Height: 300 / Connector Type: Male / Features: Easy Installation / Width: 4.6 cm / Item Weight: 0.1500 / Performance Part: Yes
£20.69
ebay.co.uk