Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-006 NTY for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-006 NTY for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL ASTRA VECTRA ZAFIRA A NTY ESL-PL-006

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G VECTRA B ZAFIRA A NTY ESL-PL-006

£25.78
Free Delivery

Fits NTY ESL-PL-006 LAMBDA SENSOR OPEL ASTRA G 1.4 -2000,1.6 -2004,VE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.24
GBP 26.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original NTY Lambda Sensor ESL-PL-006 For Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.30
Delivery from £25.78

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL VAUXHALL NTY ESL-PL-006

£26.68
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-006 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

£31.88
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-PL-006 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

£32.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Front Regulating Sensor ESL-PL-006 NTY for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Thread Diameter: M 18X1,5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.336, HELLA 6PA 358 066-021, MEAT & DORIA 81510, TOPRAN 206 195, VEMO V99-76-0001, BOSCH 0 258 005 055, DENSO DOX-0114, DENSO DOX-1598, NGK 1952, NGK 95740, FEBI BILSTEIN 175839, AUTOMEGA 150090210, VEMO V40-76-0018, NGK 94810, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513224Z, VEMO V40-76-0009, FAE 77158, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, MEYLE 614 803 0001, HOFFER 7481510, MEAT & DORIA 81510E, NGK 0404, MOBILETRON OS-B442P, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, ESEN SKV 09SKV040, AUTLOG AS2212, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140010, DELPHI ES20135-12B1, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355081 / Manufacturer Part Number: ESL-PL-006 / Cable Length: 210 / Thread Size: M 18X1,5 / Oxygen Sensor: Regulating Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9118698, GMC 855345, GMC 9118698, OPEL 9118698, OPEL 25177596, OPEL 8 55 345, OPEL 009118698, VAUXHALL 9118698, ZASTAVA 46642768 / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£21.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 258 986 716 Lambda sensor
£56.52
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 986 Lambda sensor
£66.93
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery