Lambda sensor Heated 10.8414 FACET for FORD MONDEO IV Turnier MONDEO IV S-MAX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.21
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 10.8414 FACET for FORD MONDEO IV Turnier MONDEO IV S-MAX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8414 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van GRAND/C-MAX KUGA/VAN/II FOCUS/III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8414 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van GRAND/C-MAX KUGA/VAN/II FOCUS/III

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.96
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8414 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van GRAND/C-MAX KUGA/VAN/II FOCUS/III

£93.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 10.8414 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier KUGA/II FOCUS/III S-MAX 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.64
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 10.8414 FACET for FORD MONDEO IV Turnier MONDEO IV S-MAX

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481717, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1460512, FAE 75081, ESEN SKV 09SKV163, EPS 1.998.414, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355152, VALEO 368133, BOSCH 0 281 004 564, MEAT & DORIA 81717E, NTY ESL-CT-017, DELPHI ES21136-12B1, NTY ESL-HY-520, MEAT & DORIA 81717, VEMO V25-76-0041, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS150059, NGK 95685, METZGER 0893230 / Manufacturer Part Number: 10.8414 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 96 706 088 80, FORD 1 688 499, FORD AV61-9D375-BA
£75.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£42.87
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.356 EPS for MITSUBISHI NISSAN CITROËN PEUGEOT
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355099 Lambda sensor
£36.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADBP700022 Oxygen Sensor Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara Jimny Vitara
£39.39
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery