SWAG 40 91 7536 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 40 91 7536 SWAG for OPEL SUZUKI DAEWOO

Used Offers from

SWAG 40 91 7536 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£25.49
Delivery from £8.45

SWAG 40 91 7536 Lambda Sensor for DAEWOO,OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Heated 40 91 7536 SWAG for OPEL SUZUKI DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 40 91 7536 SWAG for OPEL SUZUKI DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.60
Delivery from £12.00

New Lambda Sensor for DAEWOO OPEL VAUXHALL:CIELO,NEXIA,TIGRA,ESPERO,VITA B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

FITS FOR DAEWOO LANOS 1.5 OXYGEN SENSOR 40917536 SWAG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 40 91 7536 FOR G10A 1.0L 3cyl C 13 N 1.3L G13BA 1.3L C18LE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 40 91 7536 FOR G10A 1.0L 3cyl C 13 N 1.3L G13BA 1.3L C18LE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 40 91 7536 FOR G10A 1.0L 3cyl C 13 N 1.3L G13BA 1.3L C18LE 1.8L

£40.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.92
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWAG 40 91 7536 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated; External Thread Size: M18x1,5; Spanner Size: 22; Number of connectors: 1; Cable Length [mm]: 410; Weight [kg]: 0,083; TecDoc Engine Number: 4781, 4793, 4785, 4820, 17583, 39497, 17623, 17590, 16169, 39634; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: *********T3013886, *********T4124376, *********T6060014, *********S2531219, *********S5223657; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: *********W1285446, *********W5276825, *********W7154258, *********WL******, *********WS******, *********WP******, KLAV****E**289553, KLAT***C***595888, KLAT***Y***595888, KLAT***6***595888
£25.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk