Lambda sensor Heated 466016355008 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.16
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355008 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.97
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355008 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355008 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.18
GBP 45.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355008 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.07
GBP 46.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355008 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355008 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£46.64
GBP 46.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355008 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box 1.4L

£46.98
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355008

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355008 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 40 10 3357, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513223Z, HOFFER 7481554, HELLA 6PA 009 166-991, BOSCH F 00H L00 428, DENSO DOX-0114, DENSO DOX-1575, AUTLOG AS2206, NGK 1952, FEBI BILSTEIN 175838, NTY ESL-PL-012, VEMO V40-76-0018, ESEN SKV 09SKV132, HELLA 6PA 009 166-891, BOSCH 0 258 005 291, NGK 5656, PIERBURG 7.05270.26.0, MOBILETRON OS-B487P, DENSO DOX-1000, DENSO DOX-0125, ESEN SKV 09SKV073, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, EPS 1.998.214, DELPHI ES20315-12B1, MEAT & DORIA 81554E, MEAT & DORIA 81554, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, ERA 570216A, FEBI BILSTEIN 103357, MEAT & DORIA 81022E / Length: 350 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355008 / Cable Length: 350 / Item Length: 350 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 25162753, OPEL 25335280, OPEL 855390, OPEL 855524, OPEL 93189975, OPEL C25162753
£38.16
ebay.co.uk