Lambda sensor Heated 466016355019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL AGILA CORSA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL AGILA CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355019 FOR OPEL Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl CORSA CZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355019 FOR OPEL Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl CORSA CZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.42
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355019 FOR OPEL Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl CORSA CZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.42
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355019 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355019 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.16
GBP 48.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355019 FOR OPEL Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl CORSA CZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355019 FOR OPEL Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl CORSA CZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355019 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL AGILA CORSA C

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: BERU by DRiV OPH078, EPS 1.998.267, VEMO V99-76-0002, HOFFER 7481516E, DENSO DOX-2050, MOBILETRON OS-B483P, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, JP GROUP 1293801400, JP GROUP 1293801500, MEAT & DORIA 81509E, HOFFER 7481509, PIERBURG 7.05271.81.0, MEAT & DORIA 81509, FACET 10.8267, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513217Z, FAE 77208, DELPHI ES20314-12B1, NGK 91126, BOSCH 0 258 006 172, VEMO V40-76-0010, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, TOPRAN 207 053, ESEN SKV 09SKV073, FEBI BILSTEIN 175950, NTY ESL-PL-000, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, HOFFER 7481516, MEAT & DORIA 81516, NGK 0379 / Length: 296 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355019 / Cable Length: 296 / Item Length: 296 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 09199149, OPEL 855351, OPEL 9129885, OPEL 9129954, OPEL 9192922
£38.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£42.87
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.356 EPS for MITSUBISHI NISSAN CITROËN PEUGEOT
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355099 Lambda sensor
£36.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery