Lambda sensor Heated 466016355029 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT SUBARU

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355029 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT SUBARU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.15
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355029

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

FITS FOR FIAT SEDICI 1.6 16V OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355029 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355029 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.31
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355029 Lambda Sensor for FIAT,SUBARU,SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
Delivery from £10.00

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355029 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

£47.29
GBP 47.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355029 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback WAGON/SORIO/R+/MPV NEO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355029 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback WAGON/SORIO/R+/MPV NEO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.35
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for SUZUKI AERIO IGNIS NEO BALENO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355029

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.92
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355029 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 33374, SWAG 84 93 3374, BLUE PRINT ADBP700020, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1468015, BLUE PRINT ADT37093, MOBILETRON OS-U408P, BOSCH F 00H L00 415, VEMO V99-76-0001, NGK 1952, VEMO V64-76-0008, EPS 1.997.565, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ERA 570270A, KAVO PARTS EOS-8507, ERA 570111A, SWAG 89 93 3375, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140018, PIERBURG 7.05271.54.0, NGK 97830, HELLA 6PA 358 103-521, KAVO PARTS EOS-8508, VALEO 368066, DENSO DOX-0351, NTY ESL-FT-001, NTY ESL-SU-007, ERA 570112A, EPS 1.998.091, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140100, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1468016 / Length: 500 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355029 / Cable Length: 500 / Item Length: 500 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 1821362J00, SUZUKI 1821362J01, SUZUKI 1821370H00, SUZUKI 1821370H01, SUZUKI 1821370H02, SUZUKI 1821380G00, SUZUKI 1821380G01, SUZUKI 1821380G02, SUZUKI 1821386G00, SUZUKI 1821386G01
£39.15
ebay.co.uk