Lambda sensor Heated 466016355089 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355089 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355089 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355089 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355089

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355089 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS/Hatchback

£46.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355089 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.37
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355089 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.3 2007-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.72
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL SAAB:9-3,VITA C,ASTRA H,CORSA C,VECTRA B 855389

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355089 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.92
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355089 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PA 358 066-231, NGK 0418, VEMO V40-76-0013, AUTOMEGA 150087810, NGK 1952, DELPHI ES20675-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, EPS 1.997.136, NTY ESL-PL-004, VALEO 368469, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140599, MEAT & DORIA 81908, BOSCH F 00H L00 351, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513328Z, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, JP GROUP 1293801100, ESEN SKV 09SKV041, DENSO DOX-1568, METZGER 0893219, ERA 570127, HOFFER 7481908, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, FEBI BILSTEIN 175837, TOPRAN 207 431, BOSCH F 00H L00 355, FAE 77246, DENSO DOX-0119, NGK 94143 / Length: 275 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355089 / Cable Length: 275 / Item Length: 275 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 855389, OPEL 9158718
£37.26
ebay.co.uk