Lambda sensor Heated 466016355118 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK C-CLASS

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355118 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK C-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355118 Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.69
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355118 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.23
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355118 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
GBP 45.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355118 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS CLK/Convertible M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355118 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS CLK/Convertible M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.11
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ W169 W245 W203 W204 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355118

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W169 W245 W203 W204 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355118

£48.50
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355118 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS CLK/Convertible M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.92
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355118 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK C-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: FACET 10.8202, NTY ESL-ME-001, FEBI BILSTEIN 38486, NGK 1952, DELPHI ES20521-12B1, FAE 77427, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140668, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, EPS 1.998.202, BERU by DRiV OPH087, NGK 91974, MEAT & DORIA 81574, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, VALEO 368010, ERA 570112A, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, FEBI BILSTEIN 177514, BOSCH 0 258 006 749, VEMO V30-76-0039, HOFFER 7481516, SWAG 10 93 8486, MEAT & DORIA 81516, AUTLOG AS2207, ESEN SKV 09SKV700, DENSO DOX-2044, PIERBURG 7.05270.17.0, NGK 95110, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Length: 320 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355118 / Cable Length: 320 / Item Length: 320 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 35428218, MERCEDES-BENZ 45420718, MERCEDES-BENZ A0035428218, MERCEDES-BENZ A0045420718, SMART 45420718, SMART A0045420718
£38.39
ebay.co.uk