Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-001 HELLA for HONDA JAZZ II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.81
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-001 HELLA for HONDA JAZZ II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 229-001 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.90
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-001 FOR HONDA L12A4/L12A1 1.2L L13A5/L13A6 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-001 FOR HONDA L12A4/L12A1 1.2L L13A5/L13A6 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-001 FOR HONDA L12A4/L12A1 1.2L L13A5/L13A6 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-001 FOR HONDA L12A4/L12A1 1.2L L13A5/L13A6 1.3L 4cyl

£46.94
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-001 HELLA for HONDA JAZZ II

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: zywAAOSwnK9n0r5A / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 229-001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10075763642 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PA358229-001 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 36532-PWA-305 / Notes: Sizes: Cable L.:300mm / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£31.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£44.06
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 33 10 3200 Lambda sensor
£44.85
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADBP700022 Oxygen Sensor Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara Jimny Vitara
£39.51
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355263 Lambda sensor
£35.04
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 99061783101 FOR VW BAG/BLF/BLP 1.6L 4cyl GOLF V
£35.65
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery