Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PA 358 229-011 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£34.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PA 358 229-011 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.61
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-011 FOR HONDA FR-V CR-V/III/IV CIVIC/X/IX/Tourer 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.14
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-011 FOR HONDA FR-V CR-V/III/IV CIVIC/X/IX/Tourer 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.71
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-011 FOR HONDA FR-V CR-V/III/IV CIVIC/X/IX/Tourer 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.83
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-011 FOR HONDA FR-V CR-V/III/IV CIVIC/X/IX/Tourer 1.8L

£46.83
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-011 FOR HONDA FR-V CR-V/III/IV CIVIC/X/IX/Tourer 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.92
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: Mu4AAOSwxT9n0r0A / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 229-011 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3075756913 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PA358229-011 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 36532-RNA-A01 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£31.69
ebay.co.uk