DENSO DOX-0132 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0132 DENSO for CHEVROLET TOYOTA ROVER HONDA VOLVO OPEL

DENSO DOX-0132 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£43.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0132 DENSO for CHEVROLET TOYOTA ROVER HONDA VOLVO OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0132 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA RAUM/MPV KLUGER/HIGHLANDER VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0132 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA RAUM/MPV KLUGER/HIGHLANDER VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0132 DENSO for CHEVROLET TOYOTA ROVER HONDA VOLVO OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.09
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0132 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA RAUM/MPV KLUGER/HIGHLANDER VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.82
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0132 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA RAUM/MPV KLUGER/HIGHLANDER VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.82
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-0132 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0132 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
GBP 57.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-0132 BMW 5 (E34) 2 1990-1995

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DOX-0132 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 650; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 92; Gross Weight [g]: 141; Construction Year from: 06/1996, 08/2003; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; for OE number: 89465-20490, 89465-48170 / 89465-, 89465-48200 / 89465-; TecDoc Engine Number: 5499; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 773028; Fitting Position: Left, Right
£43.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk