Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0560

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0560 DENSO for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0560

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.11
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0560

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.02
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0560 DENSO for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.41
Free Delivery

DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-0560 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.92
GBP 141.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor O2 Probe Lambda Sensor 4 Pins Fits Mazda MX-5 DENSO DOX-0560

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.79
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor O2 Probe Lambda Sensor 4 Pins Fits Mazda MX-5 DENSO DOX-0560

£143.23
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor O2 Probe Lambda Sensor 4 Pins Fits Mazda MX-5 DENSO DOX-0560

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.23
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor For Mazda Mx-5 2005-2014 2.0 1.8 DOX-0560

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.32
Free Delivery

For Mazda Mx-5 2005-2014 2.0 1.8 Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0560

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£143.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0560

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / ProductImageZoomGUID: avwAAOSwyyZe-gp8 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0560 / MPN: DOX-0560 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10039426394 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Linear sensor / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-0560 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA: LFN1188G1A / Brand: Denso / Cable Length [mm]: 225 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: DENSO: 4390001050,DENSO: 439000-1050 / Weight(gram): 116 / EAN: 8717613114537 / Sensor Type: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor / OEM: LFN1188G1A / Quality: DENSO / Item Weight: 144 / Notes: Thread Size Mm: M18x1.5 / Lambda Sensor: Thimble element / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£134.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£42.87
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.356 EPS for MITSUBISHI NISSAN CITROËN PEUGEOT
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355099 Lambda sensor
£36.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery