Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0602

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0602 DENSO for SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback IMPREZA Saloon

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0602

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.04
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0602 DENSO for SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.30
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0602

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.40
Free Delivery

DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-0602 Oxygen O2 Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.06
GBP 101.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SUBARU:B3 Hatchback,IMPREZA Saloon,IMPREZA Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.09
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor For Subaru Impreza 2007-2025 2.5 DOX-0602

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.12
Free Delivery

For Subaru Impreza 2007-2025 2.5 Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0602

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£102.43
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor For Subaru Impreza 2007-2025 2.5 DOX-0602

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.63
Free Delivery

For Subaru Impreza 2007-2025 2.5 Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0602

£102.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0602

Cheapest offer

Number Of Poles: 4 / ProductImageZoomGUID: y3IAAOSwU1Bisc3D / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0602 / MPN: DOX-0602 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24039421671 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Range: Linear sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-0602 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU: 22641AA510,SUBARU: 22641AA561,SUBARU: 22641AA720 / Brand: Denso / Cable Length [mm]: 790 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Interchange Part Number: DENSO: 2112004830,DENSO: 2112004900,DENSO: 2112004920 / Weight(gram): 116 / EAN: 8717613115114 / Sensor Type: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor / OEM: 22641AA510 / Quality: DENSO / Item Weight: 144 / Notes: Thread Size Mm: M18x1.5 / Lambda Sensor: Thimble element / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£99.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£42.87
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.356 EPS for MITSUBISHI NISSAN CITROËN PEUGEOT
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355099 Lambda sensor
£36.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery