DENSO DOX-1536 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1536 DENSO for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-1536 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1536 DENSO for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.08
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1536 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis 306/Hatchback ZX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.58
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1536 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis 306/Hatchback ZX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1536 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis 306/Hatchback ZX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1536 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis 306/Hatchback ZX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1536 DENSO for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.19
Delivery from £12.00

DENSO DOX-1536 Lambda Sensor for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.39
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175952 Lambda sensor
£43.92
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 175836 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADG07092 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DOX-1536 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Oxygen Sensor; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Cable Length [mm]: 1485; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 9628448280; for OE number: 16289S, 16289T, 161872; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 149; Gross Weight [g]: 179; Product line: Direct Fit; Construction Year from: 01/1995, 05/1995, 06/1995, 04/1996, 09/1996, 05/1998, 03/1998; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without power steering; TecDoc Engine Number: 2863, 2864; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 15267331, 5267331; Engine Code: TU3MC (KDX); Construction Year to: 03/1999, 02/1997, 04/2004, 08/2000, 09/1996; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8574
£55.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk