Lambda Sensor Delphi ES20315-12B1 Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall Agila Astra H Classic

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20315-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL SAAB

Lambda Sensor Delphi ES20315-12B1 Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall Agila Astra H Classic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.53
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Delphi ES20315-12B1 Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall Agila Astra H Classic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.53
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Delphi ES20315-12B1 Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall Agila Astra H Classic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.53
Free Delivery

Original Delphi ES20315-12B1 Lambda Oxygen Sensor for Vauxhall Opel Saab

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20315-12B1 FOR Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl B205LZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.45
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20315-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20315-12B1 FOR Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl B205LZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.21
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,AGILA,VITA C,SIGNUM 855351

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20315-12B1 FOR Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl B205LZ 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl 3.2L

£50.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20144-12B1 - Planar Probe for Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos
£49.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Oxygen Sensor ES20284-12B1 for Opel 1.8 Z18XE – UK Seller
£45.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES20045-12B1 Lambda sensor
£42.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Delphi ES20315-12B1 Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall Agila Astra H Classic

Cheapest offer

Type: Oxygen Sensor / Fitting Position: after catalytic converter, Front, Upper, before catalytic converter / Interchange Part Number: ADZ97001--BLUE PRINT,0 258 006 171--BOSCH,6171--LS,LSF-4.2, 0 258 006 172--BOSCH,6172--LS,0 258 006 173--BOSCH,6173--LS, 0 258 006 174--BOSCH,6174--LS,0 258 006 386--BOSCH,6386--LS, 0 258 006 499--BOSCH,6499--LS,0 258 006 501--BOSCH,6501--LS, 0 258 006 503--BOSCH,6503--LS,0 258 006 924--BOSCH,6924--LS / Category: Mixture Formation / OEM Numbers: 93322207,24420591,25162753,4571477,855355,855402,883271, 9193148,93177169,4570909,91021621,9193148,93177169,24420591, 91021621,93177451,93177450,93177169,9202621,9199470,9193148, 9192922,855402,9129954,93190419,855405,855386,855355,855351, 55561863,24420594 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES20315-12B1 / Cable Length: 300 mm / Oxygen Sensor: Planar Sensor, Heated / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Upper / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93322207--OPEL,24420591--OPEL,25162753--OPEL,4571477--OPEL, 855355--OPEL,855402--OPEL,883271--OPEL,9193148--OPEL, 93177169--OPEL,4570909--SAAB,91021621--VAUXHALL, 9193148--VAUXHALL,93177169--VAUXHALL,24420591--VAUXHALL, 91021621--GENERAL MOTORS,93177451--GENERAL MOTORS, 93177450--GENERAL MOTORS,93177169--GENERAL MOTORS, 9202621--GENERAL MOTORS,9199470--GENERAL MOTORS, 9193148--GENERAL MOTORS,9192922--GENERAL MOTORS, 855402--GENERAL MOTORS,9129954--GENERAL MOTORS, 93190419--GENERAL MOTORS,855405--GENERAL MOTORS, 855386--GENERAL MOTORS,855355--GENERAL MOTORS, 855351--GENERAL MOTORS,55561863--GENERAL MOTORS, 24420594--GENERAL MOTORS
£43.53
ebay.co.uk