Oxygen Lambda Sensor for HONDA | 211200-2170, 211200-2230

Lambda sensor Thread pre-greased ESL-HD-022 NTY for HONDA CR-V Mk II

Used Offers from

Oxygen Lambda Sensor for HONDA | 211200-2170, 211200-2230

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Delivery from £15.48

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR HONDA CIVIC CR-V NTY ESL-HD-022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-HD-022 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk CIVIC/VII/Hatchback 2.0L 4cyl

£41.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-HD-022 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk CIVIC/VII/Hatchback 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-HD-022 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk CIVIC/VII/Hatchback 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.11
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-HD-022 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk CIVIC/VII/Hatchback 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.24
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Thread pre-greased ESL-HD-022 NTY for HONDA CR-V Mk II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ESL-HD-022 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk CIVIC/VII/Hatchback 2.0L 4cyl

£46.41
Free Delivery

NTY ESL-HD-022 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£47.99
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VEMO V25-76-0048 Lambda sensor
£56.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey SX0320 Oxygen Sensor & Thread Chaser Set 5Pc
£37.76
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V70-76-0014 Lambda sensor
£65.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Vemo Lambda Sensor V10-76-0098 - Pre-catalytic Probe for VW 051906265E
£32.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oxygen Lambda Sensor for HONDA | 211200-2170, 211200-2230

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / UPC: 5902048923479 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13028314134 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Vehicle brand: HONDA / Engine power: 150 / Number of contacts used:: 4 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 315 / Connector Type: Male / Features: Wired / Width: 4.4 cm / Other Part Number: 36531-PPA-003, 211200-2170, 211200-2230, 2112002170, 2112002230 / Manufacturer Part Number: 211200-2170, 211200-2230, 2112002170, 2112002230, ADH27061 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: ESL-HD-022 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NTY Lambda Sensor Esl-hd-022 Front for Honda / Reference OE/OEM Number: 36531-PPA-003 / Brand: NTY / Interchange Part Number: 36531-PNC-003, 36531-PNF-G01, 36531-PPA-003 / EAN: 5902048923479 / GTIN: 5902048923479 / Cylinder capacity: 2.0i Sport / Item Weight: 0.12
£32.26
ebay.co.uk