VEMO V40-76-0019 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR V40-76-0019 FOR DAEWOO KONDOR REZZO TACUMA MATIZ/Hatchback/Van

Used Offers from

VEMO V40-76-0019 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£46.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated V40-76-0019 VEMO for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery

VEMO OXYGEN SENSOR V40760019 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.51
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V40-76-0019 FOR DAEWOO KONDOR REZZO TACUMA MATIZ/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V40-76-0019 FOR DAEWOO KONDOR REZZO TACUMA MATIZ/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated V40-76-0019 VEMO for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR V40-76-0019 FOR DAEWOO KONDOR REZZO TACUMA MATIZ/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.01
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR V40-76-0019 FOR DAEWOO KONDOR REZZO TACUMA MATIZ/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.01
Free Delivery

VEMO Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A T98 1999-2005 V40-76-0019

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VEMO V40-76-0005 Lambda sensor
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0051 Lambda sensor
£78.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0035 Lambda sensor
£110.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-76-0020 Lambda sensor
£62.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0025 Lambda sensor
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VEMO V40-76-0019 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Line insulation design: with silicone-coated woven-fibre insulation; Cable Length [mm]: 225; Socket colour: black; Number of circuits: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Connector Shape: oval; Number of pins: 4; Thread Size: M18x1,5; for OE number: 08 55 380; Length [mm]: 350; Number of connectors: 4; Packaging height [cm]: 9,2; Supplementary Info: Original VEMO Quality; TecDoc Engine Number: 4820, 18851, 2733, 18177, 18521; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: W 1285447, W 7154259, 1V5000001; Construction Year to: 01/2004, 09/2000, 05/2001, 12/2004, 08/2003, 07/2003; Fitting Position: Left Front, Right Front, after catalytic converter, Front; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter, for pre-catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; VET Number to: 585105; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 12999999, 15999999, 1765999999, 18999999, 16999999; Vehicle type: Bighorn, Trooper, Tacuma, Rezzo; Construction Year from: 06/2001, 08/2
£46.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk